Zgodovina

Rezultati

MESTO IME IN PRIIMEK ČAS / CP ZAOSTANEK TEAM MOTOR DRŽAVA
1 ŠPINDLER MIHA 0:57:54 0:00:00 INMOTO SLOVENIJA BETA RR 300 SVN
2 DIESEL BENJAMIN 1:13:12 0:15:18 BETAMOTOR SLOVENIA KTM EXC 300 AUT
3 BERTL PHILIPP 1:15:23 0:17:29 BETAMOTOR SLOVENIA BETA RR 300 AUT
4 GORŠEK MARKO 1:16:55 0:19:01   KTM EXC 300 SVN
5 JESTL MANUEL 1:22:27 0:24:33 OBEREDER MOTOS HUSQVARNA TE 300 AUT
6 ORTNER MARTIN 1:23:32 0:25:38 EXTREME ENDURO OSTTIROL KTM EXC 300 AUT
7 JAGER MARKO 1:26:09 0:28:15   SHERCO SE 300 2T SVN
8 TRETJAK BLAŽ 1:29:25 0:31:31 / BETA RR300 SVN
9 VUKOLIČ VLADO 1:45:46 0:47:51 FREERIDE EXPERIENCE KTM EXC 300 SVN
10 SMUK BOŠTJAN 1:48:08 0:50:14   SX 125 SVN
11 METELKO MATJAZ 1:50:34 0:52:40 LANGCOURT METELKO RACING BETA 300 RR SVN
12 SELES JAKA 1:50:53 0:52:59 KTM SELES KTM EXC 250 F SVN
13 KOPRIVNIKAR ALES 2:00:00 1:02:06     SVN
14 PETELIN MARKO 2:01:19 1:03:25 MK DIVJE SVINJE KTM 450EXC SVN
15 KUTIN VASJA 2:09:04 1:11:10 BETAMOTOR SLOVENIA BETA 300RR SVN
16 VAČUN BLAŽ 2:12:41 1:14:47 MOTOSPORT TEAM SHERCO SER 300 2T SVN
17 KLEČ GREGA 2:18:31 1:20:37   BETA SVN
18 ŠTUSAJ MATEJ 2:22:32 1:24:38 KOZAMURNIK RACING BETA 300 RR SVN
19 ČRNKOVIČ ANDREJ 2:24:26 1:26:32 TRK KOČEVJE KTM SVN
DNF SEBASTJAN ŽIVIC CP 9        
DNF MATJAŽ PRIMOŽIČ CP 9        
DNF GREGOR POKLUKAR CP 9        
DNF ANDREJ DOBERŠEK CP 9        
DNF PAUL BERNSTEINER CP 7        
DNF MANFRED GAMLER CP 7        
DNF MA FLASH CP 7        
DNF LEON PAHOR CP 6        
DNF DAVID NOVAK CP 6        
DNF NEDELJKO MATOVIČ CP 6        
DNF SANDI KOBALE CP 6        
DNF ADI KATTNIG CP 6        
DNF TOMAŽ LESNIK CP 6        
DNF HARRY SCHWAB CP 6        
DNF FILIP POKLUKAR CP 6        
DNF MIHA PUC CP 6        
DNF GORAZD KUTIN CP 6        
DNF ANŽE BLEJC CP 6        
DNF BOŠTJAN POTOČNIK CP 6        
DNF TOMAŽ PODVRATNIK CP 6        
DNF SAŠO JERETINA CP 6        
DNF CHRISTOPH MAGESIN CP 6        
DNF ROBERT KREFT CP 5        
DNF MARINO VELUŠČEK CP 5        
DNF PATRIK FABIJAN CP 5        
DNF ANDREAS GRITSCH CP 5        
DNF SASCHA BACK CP 5        
DNF ERIK SCHOENBERG CP 5        
DNF CHRISTIAN LANSER CP 5        
DNF ALEXANDER HUTTER CP 5        
DNF DARKO ČELOFIGA CP 5        
DNF TADEJ KAUBE CP 5        
DNF DANIEL ORTNER CP 5        
DNF MARTIN VEHOVAR CP 5        
DNF VLADAN KOMATOVIC CP 5        
DNF MARCEL ČEVNIK CP 5        
DNF ALEX SCHMIDT CP 5        
DNF MANFRED KRATZER CP 5        
DNF MANUEL HUBER CP 5        
DNF JANEZ JELENC CP 5        
DNF ALES REBOLJ CP 5        
DNF JURE JURCA CP 4        
DNF CHRISTIAN RUMPL CP 3        
DNF SEBASTJAN POŽAR CP 2        
DNF MARKO ŠANTELJ CP 2        
DNF BOSTJAN DETELA CP 2        
DNF TIHOMIR KOTARSKI CP 2        
DNF MATEJ POŽAR CP 2        
DNF FEGERL HEINRICH CP 1        
DNF GREGOR MILOŠIČ          
DNF MILOŠ NOVAKOVIĆ          
DNF ANDRAŽ BIZJAK          
DNF DEJAN ŠANTELJ